Get Adobe Flash player
JO 6, 500 M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Thijmen de Weert 2012 3:47
2 Finn Elbertsen 2013 4:22
ME 6, 500 M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Mirthe de Weert 2010 Noordkop 3:13
2 Cassidy Hilgerinu 2010 Hera 3:18
3 Saar Weijer 2011 4:38
4 Noortje van Rijn 2011 4:44
JO 8, 1.2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Jaron de Weert 2008 Noordkop 6:14
2 Max van de Plas 2008 DOKEV 6:20
3 Sam Pronk 2009 NOVA
ME 8, 1.2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Delilah Hilgerinu 2008 Hera 6:06
2 Ella Mentjens 2009 DOKEV 6:32
3 Femke Tigchelaar 2008 DOKEV 6:57
JO 11, 1.2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Milan Leek 2006 DOKEV 5:12
2 Crijn Beersen 2006 DOKEV 6:48
ME 11, 1.2 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Kim Donker 2006 DOKEV 6:22
JO 15, 2.5 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Nick Beerepoot 2001 12:26
2 Mika Baro 2004 DOKEV 12:50
3 Coen vd Kerkhof 2004 Noordkop 13:09
4 Ketharan Balasupramaniam 2001 DOKEV 13:40
5 Stef Beerepoot 2004 14:13
6 Ruben Leek 2004 DOKEV 15:18
7 Youri Tigchelaar 2004 DOKEV

ME 15, 2.5 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Anne van Dijken 2001 DOKEV 14:11
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Rutger Keet 1997 Noordkop 17:56
2 Henk Elbertsen 1979 DOKEV 19:07
3 Peranavan Balasupramaniam 1996 DOKEV 19:56
4 Kees Portegijs 1950 DOKEV 20:53
5 Aad Portegijs 1963 DOKEV 21:51
6 Alex Vaars 1995 DOKEV 22:20
7 Joey Alders 1999 DOKEV 24:03
8 Cas van der Veen 2005 DOKEV 25:11
9 Stijn Orij 2001 25:48
10 Jurrie Span 1956 DOKEV 26:51
11 Peter van Grieken 1963 DOKEV 28:57
12 Marco van der Veen 1967 DOKEV 29:01
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Laura van den Heuvel 1988 SV Sportlust 24:05
2 Mariana Hoekstra 1971 DOKEV 24:56
3 Renée Woutering 1989 DOKEV 24:59
4 Laura Leijen 1998 DOKEV 25:50
5 Fleur Spaansen 2001 27:44
6 Lieve de Boer 2001 27:48
7 Maria Doedens 1955 DOKEV 28:57
8 Monique Jongejan 1978 37:11
9 Corrine Jongejan 1983 37:16
10 José Kerkhof-Leijen 1962 DOKEV
11 Dianne Conijn 1999 Noordkop
HE 49, 9 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Tim Tesselaar 1995 Noordkop 35:56
2 Emiel van Tongerlo 1983 SV Sportlust 36:45
3 Bart Tesselaar 1983 Noordkop 37:03
4 Peter Tas 1971 DOKEV 37:35
5 Rene Leek 1976 DOKEV 38:12
6 Danny Pormers 1969 DOKEV 38:47
7 Aidan Spellman 1978 41:13
8 Victor Vernède 1987 41:18
9 Peter Borst 1978 42:19
10 Ed Hoogland 1970 45:13
11 Paul Homan 1990 46:53
12 Gert-Jan Weel 1986 53:04
HE50+, 9 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Theo van Graven 1964 DOKEV 39:07
2 AB Vos 1957 Noordkop 41:24
3 H. Kruijer 1962 41:28
4 Jan Klein 1963 DOKEV 41:31
5 Erik Leibbrand 1964 Noordkop 42:15
6 Jan Metselaar 1961 42:20
7 Marcel Beentjes 1963 Hollandia 44:12
8 Jan Duijzer 1961 44:25
9 Piet van Woesik 1953 44:46
10 Peter Keet 1966 DOKEV 46:18
11 Cor Looijesteijn 1952 46:36
12 Wim van Rijn 1955 Noordkop 48:39
13 Leen Duijzer 1957 DOKEV 49:35
14 Henk Foekema 1958 49:56
15 Rob Stavenuiter 1958 50:10
16 Frank Groot 1965 50:11
17 Peter Jacobs 1958 Noordkop 50:28
18 Peter Tas 1950 50:33
19 Theo Tas 1947 50:40
20 Harry Kraak 1955 Noordkop 52:01
21 Kees Janssen 1949 53:08
22 Dirk Abbink 1962 DOKEV
DA 39, 9 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Charissa Czech 1986 Noordkop 39:15
2 Linda Schra 1981 43:25
3 Sandra Homan 1984 DOKEV 44:18
4 Lisanne Keet 1995 DOKEV 46:18
5 Marleen Stroomer 1977 48:17
6 Kim Weijers-van Duin 1979 DOKEV 51:22
7 Cora Blankendaal 1979 53:51
DA40+, 9 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd  
1 Audrey Breur 1968 Noordkop 44:33
2 Ilona Ploeger 1973 DOKEV 47:41
3 Jenneke Satter 1964 55:24
4 Martine Wilms 1973 58:48


Copyright © 2015. Atletiekvereniging DOKEV.