Get Adobe Flash player

        

       

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd

‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑ ‑‑‑‑‑‑‑‑

      JJA, JJA/B                                            

    1 Tijmen van 't Land     99 Lycurgus                18:45

    2 Daan Notenboom         99 AV Castricum            18:49

    3 Coen Blanson Henkemans 99 Lycurgus                19:30

    4 Jens Oosterink         02 Trias                   21:59

                                                            

      JJB, JJA/B                                            

    1 Pepijn Smilda          00 Hera                    17:03

    2 Tom Hoogeboom          01 NOVA                    18:27

    3 Koen Grandiek          00 AV Castricum            18:28

    4 Duncan Steenbakker     01 Lycurgus                18:28

    5 Martijn Bakker         01 Trias                   18:45

    6 Tijmen Hoedjes         00 AV Castricum            19:35

    7 Casper Aarnts          00 AV Castricum            19:54

    8 Mike de Dood           01 Lycurgus                20:05

    9 Fabian Pusceddu        01 Lycurgus                20:17

   10 Hidde Zeestraten       00 AV Castricum            20:37

   11 Steven de Moel         00 NOVA                    20:39

   12 Dean Niesten           00 Hera                    20:45

   13 Ralph Iliohan          00 Wieringermeer           21:27

   14 Jens Beerepoot         00 Hera                    21:36

   15 Jurre van Tiel         01 Trias                   21:48

   16 Mark Dekker            01 Hylas                   21:51

   17 Luuk Bruins            00 Hollandia               21:56

   18 Raoul Lensen           01 Lycurgus                22:29

   19 Sem de Keijser         00 Hylas                   22:35

   20 Lucas Schram           01 AV Castricum            23:03

   21 Wiebe Klazes           01 NOVA                    24:20

   22 Rowan Hoek             00 SAV                     24:27

   23 Jordi Pelgrim          00 Hylas                   26:14

                                                            

      MJA, MJA/B                                            

    1 Nora Winter            99 Lycurgus                12:14

    2 Bess van Noord         99 Lycurgus                12:55

    3 Esmee Bakker           99 Lycurgus                14:10

                                                             

      MJB, MJA/B                                            

    1 Merel van Herp         01 Lycurgus                11:42

    2 Lieve Eising           01 Lycurgus                12:11

    3 Femke Been             01 AV Castricum            12:14

    4 Vere Tavenier          01 Hera                    13:20

    5 Sarah Visser           00 AV Edam                 14:40

    6 Nova Scheelings        01 AV Castricum            15:03

    7 Esmee Binnekamp        01 NOVA                    15:24

    8 Daphne Buikman         01 AV Edam                 15:30

    9 Mirjam van Enkhuizen   01 Wieringermeer           15:46

                                                            

      JJC, JJC                                               

    1 Noah Baltus            02 SAV                     13:17

    2 Lars Philipsen         02 Hera                    13:17

    3 Thijmen van Leeuwen    02 SAV                     13:32

    4 Casper Peterse         02 Trias                   13:48

    5 Milan Bouwer           03 Hera                    14:02

    6 Daan Emmaneel          02 NOVA                    14:17

    7 Twan Deumers           03 Lycurgus                14:17

    8 Robin Koning           02 Trias                   14:30

    9 Lukas Vijn             03 Lycurgus                14:40

   10 Jafet Verhave          02 Hylas                   14:45

   11 Luca Roecoert          03 NOVA                    14:45

   12 Quinten van Delft      02 Hollandia               15:02

   13 Arend Plomp            03 Lycurgus                15:06

   14 Jasper van de Wetering 03 Lycurgus                15:34

   15 Jelle Hooyberg         02 AV Edam                 15:55

   16 Olav Mulder            02 Hylas                   16:02

   17 Thijmen van Es         02 Hylas                   16:08

   18 Dylan Adriaansen       03 Noordkop                16:28

   19 Koen Grapendaal        03 Hylas                   16:35

   20 Ole van Tiel           03 Trias                   16:42

   21 Jerry Koning           03 Trias                   16:48

   22 Pieter Groot           03 AV Castricum            17:46

   23 Justin Hoek            02 SAV                     18:05

   24 Gerben Groot           03 AV Castricum            18:16

   25 Daan van Dorp          03 Hylas                   18:29

   26 Mika van der Lei       03 AV Edam                 18:31

   27 Robin Kouwenberg       02 TAS '82                 18:37

   28 Timothy Mulder         02 NEA Volharding          19:56

                                                            

      MJC, MJC                                              

    1 Fee Mok                03 SAV                      7:34

    2 Ella Mosselman         03 SAV                      8:01

    3 Meike Kruijer          03 NOVA                     8:01

    4 Annika Boogaard        02 SAV                      8:06

    5 Kara Zwagemaker        02 SAV                      8:17

    6 Manon Verdonck         02 AV Edam                  8:21

    7 Samantha Frinking      02 Lycurgus                 8:22

    8 Nina Kruijer           03 Hylas                    8:22

    9 Mara Cotterink         02 Lycurgus                 8:24

   10 Merel Dekker           03 SAV                      8:25

   11 Ciara Coffey‑van Donge 03 SAV                      8:41

   12 Noa Boots              02 SAV                      9:01

   13 Joelle Wagemaker       02 SAV                      9:09

   14 Milana Sikkema         03 Lycurgus                 9:09

   15 Noah Verduin           03 TAS '82                  9:16

   16 Silke Jansen           02 Hera                     9:19

   17 Charon Lak             02 Lycurgus                 9:49

   18 Isis Drost             02 DOKEV                   10:02

   19 Veronique Bruin        03 Wieringermeer           10:03

   20 Suzanne Troost         03 Wieringermeer           10:04

   21 Romy van Houten        03 Hylas                   10:05

   22 Sophie Brugman         02 AV Castricum            11:28

   23 Nikita Ooms            03 Wieringermeer           13:00

                                                            

      JJD2, JJD2                                             

    1 Ian Tesselaar          04 NOVA                     7:41

    2 Ioann Lobles           04 Noordkop                 7:50

    3 Mika Baro              04 DOKEV                    7:53

    4 Niek Kollé             04 Noordkop                 8:02

    5 Wesley Steenbakker     04 Lycurgus                 8:06

    6 Sander Buikman         04 AV Edam                  8:16

    7 Joost Emmaneel         04 NOVA                     8:29

    8 Jesse Looren de Jong   04 Lycurgus                 8:34

    9 Mart Pronk             04 NOVA                     8:34

   10 Ruben Leek             04 DOKEV                    8:45

   11 Leandro Ouwehand       04 AV Edam                  8:47

   12 Timo Nieuwenhuijs      04 Hera                     8:55

   13 Koen Bos               04 DOKEV                    9:06

   14 Thijm van Logchem      04 DOKEV                    9:08

   15 Jelte van Es           04 Hylas                    9:13

   16 Ruben van Amersfoort   04 AV Castricum             9:19

   17 Edgar Donkersloot      04 AV Castricum             9:20

   18 Luuk Hoogland          04 Trias                    9:31

   19 Bendt Koelink          04 Trias                    9:35

   20 Bas van Langedak       04 Wieringermeer            9:48

   21 Thijs Duinmeijer       04 Trias                    9:51

   22 Kaj Deumers            04 AV Castricum             9:59

   23 Gijs Bakhuijsen        04 TAS '82                 10:04

   24 Rafael van 't Veer     04 Lycurgus                12:04

                                                             

      JJD1, JJD1                                            

    1 Lennart Boogaard       05 Hera                     8:08

    2 Feije Vestering        05 Trias                    8:22

    3 Sil Westenbrink        05 Lycurgus                 8:26

    4 Max Aalders            05 Trias                    8:32

    5 Jan Runderkamp         05 AV Edam                  8:32

    6 Gijs Smolenaars        05 Trias                    8:35

    7 Sicco Deurloo          05 Hollandia                8:40

    8 Lucas Knetemann        05 Hollandia                8:47

    9 Thijs ten Bruggencate  05 Hera                     8:49

   10 Daan Runderkamp        05 AV Edam                  8:50

   11 Bryan van der Putten   05 Lycurgus                 8:53

   12 Hessel de Vries        05 AV Castricum             8:59

   13 Finn van Driel         05 AV Edam                  9:02

   14 Ryan Weijers           05 TAS '82                  9:06

   15 Miquel Kemna de la Igl 05 Lycurgus                 9:23

   16 Sil van den Berg       05 NOVA                     9:25

   17 Cas van der Veen       05 DOKEV                    9:28

   18 Lucas Cornielje        05 DOKEV                    9:32

   19 Pekka van der Zwan     05 Trias                    9:37

   20 Yarno Dijkman          05 NEA Volharding           9:39

   21 Christiaan Roozendaal  05 NOVA                     9:41

   22 Bink Faas              05 Hera                     9:43

   23 Danny Kruidenberg      05 AV Castricum            10:27

   24 Wieger Tolsma          05 Trias                   10:31

   25 Thijmen Gijsbers       05 Wieringermeer           10:32

   26 Kjelt Groenland        05 Trias                   10:40

   27 Noah Knol              05 Trias                   11:06

   28 Ingmar Visser          05 Wieringermeer           11:28

   29 Matthijs Bosse         05 Lycurgus                13:10

   30 Wouter Huisman         05 TAS '82                 13:12

                                                            

      MJD2, MJD2                                            

    1 Tessa van Herp         04 Lycurgus                 6:17

    2 Anouk Gouwenberg       04 TAS '82                  6:27

    3 Femke Wabeke           04 NOVA                     6:34

    4 Pipp Pauzenga          04 AV Castricum             6:38

    5 Sophie van der Kamp    04 Trias                    6:38

    6 Isa Kollé              04 Noordkop                 6:39

    7 Jetske Zuurbier        04 Trias                    6:39

    8 Arwen de Wit           04 NEA Volharding           6:40

    9 Ezra Minneboo          04 Hollandia                6:45

   10 Tara Koomen            04 SAV                      6:51

   11 Kyra Laan              04 Hollandia                6:54

   12 Ella van der Velde     04 SAV                      6:55

   13 Lara Smits             04 Noordkop                 6:59

   14 Estella Verwiel        04 Lycurgus                 7:00

   15 Zoè Terneu             04 Noordkop                 7:01

   16 Donna Steenvoorden     04 DOKEV                    7:02

   17 Jane Heidweiler        04 DOKEV                    7:13

   18 Mathilde Way           04 AV Castricum             7:28

   19 Chloé van Philips      04 Trias                    7:33

   20 Simone Winder          04 Trias                    7:37

   21 Bernou van Dam         04 AV Castricum             7:38

   22 Cathy Zijlstra         04 Hylas                    7:41

   23 Madelon van der Laan   04 Lycurgus                 7:51

   24 Caitlin Wals           04 AV Edam                  8:10

                                                            

      MJD1, MJD1                                            

    1 Franka Holland         05 AV Castricum             6:29

    2 Silje Bader            05 NOVA                     6:34

    3 Cynthia Huis in 't Vel 05 AV Castricum             6:40

    4 Mijntje Marees         05 Trias                    6:42

    5 Nina Karbet            05 NOVA                     6:45

    6 Angelique Vermaat      05 Wieringermeer            7:00

    7 Fiep Adrichem          05 Trias                    7:06

    8 Kyara Nijman           05 AV Castricum             7:06

    9 Charlotte Meurs        05 NEA Volharding           7:06

   10 Isa Baardse            05 Hollandia                7:08

   11 Nynke Kooij            05 Lycurgus                 7:19

   12 Bente Tuil             05 Hollandia                7:20

   13 Annemiek Cornielje     05 DOKEV                    7:21

   14 Resa Witte             05 Trias                    7:23

   15 Jedida Zevenbergen     05 AV Castricum             7:26

   16 Maaike Binnewijzend    05 Hylas                    7:27

   17 Ilse Langedijk         05 NOVA                     7:30

   18 Marit Koning           05 Trias                    7:40

   19 Nina Bond              05 AV Edam                  7:43

   20 Nova Bonte             05 Trias                    7:48

   21 Lotte Bierman          05 Hylas                    7:50

   22 Marit Schoemaker       05 ARO '88                  7:57

   23 Sam Bleichrodt         05 Trias                    8:01

                                                            

      JMINI, MINI JONG/MEIS                                 

    1 Dante Cronie           10 Trias                    2:42

    2 Tijn Molenaar          10 Lycurgus                 2:46

    3 Stan Happe             10 Hera                     2:47

    4 Dave Gortzak           10 NEA Volharding           2:54

    5 Barnaby Dikkers        10 Lycurgus                 2:54

    6 Koen Petersen          10 Hera                     3:00

    7 Quin Verveer           10 DOKEV                    3:03

    8 Tom Vredenburg         10 AV Castricum             3:04

    9 Kris Jacobs            10 Lycurgus                 3:05

   10 Finn Sanders           10 Hera                     3:20

   11 Wout Morriën           10 Hylas                    3:28

   12 Miquel van den Bosch   10 Lycurgus                 3:29

   13 Fedde van Bennekom     10 Lycurgus                 3:30

   14 Noël Camps             11 AV Castricum             3:38

   15 Sven den Harder        10 AV Castricum             3:39

                                                            

      MMINI, MINI JONG/MEIS                                  

    1 Maartje Rol            10 NEA Volharding           2:55

    2 Ilse Boumans           10 ARO '88                  2:57

    3 Juliet Jonk            10 AV Edam                  2:58

    4 Cassidy Hilgerink      10 Hera                     3:02

    5 Yenthe Zonneveld       10 AV Castricum             3:07

    6 Pien Koenen            10 Lycurgus                 3:12

    7 Melody Nillisen        11 NEA Volharding           3:20

    8 Romy van Wonderen      10 NOVA                     3:25

    9 Frederique Meurs       10 NEA Volharding           3:30

   10 Felice Bosse           10 Lycurgus                 3:31

   11 Tessa Zwaanenburg      10 Hera                     3:45

   12 Renske Bleeker         11 NOVA                     4:37

                                                            

      JPC, JPC                                              

    1 Zeb Tesselaar          09 Hera                     4:04

    2 Sam Pronk              09 NOVA                     4:22

    3 Espen van de Well      09 NOVA                     4:22

    4 Sven de Haas           09 SAV                      4:33

    5 Jens Jegen             09 Lycurgus                 4:36

    6 Finn Zoutzeling        09 Noordkop                 4:38

    7 Dex Kay                09 Lycurgus                 4:40

    8 Sam Glorie             09 AV Castricum             4:40

    9 Illias van Heeringen   09 AV Castricum             4:43

   10 Cas Weijs              09 Lycurgus                 4:45

   11 Thomas van Beek        09 Trias                    4:51

   12 Mats Venselaar         09 AV Castricum             4:52

   13 Mike de Jong           09 Hera                     4:53

   14 Stan Dekker            09 AV Castricum             5:03

   15 Gijs van den Hoek      09 Lycurgus                 5:05

   16 Djael van Eerde        09 Lycurgus                 5:08

   17 Jitte Kooij            09 Hylas                    5:10

   18 Samuel Möhlman         09 AV Castricum             5:11

   19 Lars Schramp           09 AV Castricum             5:13

   20 Rafael Bunnik          09 Hylas                    5:15

   21 Luuk Zwanenburg        09 Hylas                    5:19

   22 Jack de Heij           09 Lycurgus                 5:31

   23 Jord Stuyt             09 NOVA                     5:37

   24 Wout Boekel            09 NOVA                     5:39

   25 Yassine Anwar‑Ali      09 Trias                    5:41

   26 Gijoms Bl              09 AV Castricum             5:49

   27 Vince van Straaten     09 Hera                     5:51

                                                            

      MPC, MPC                                              

    1 Britt Molenaar         09 Lycurgus                 4:16

    2 Tess de Weger          09 Lycurgus                 4:21

    3 Fenna van Wijk         09 Lycurgus                 4:32

    4 Lotte Kok              09 TAS '82                  4:44

    5 Sophie de Haas         09 SAV                      4:44

    6 Eva Boumans            09 ARO '88                  4:45

    7 Femke van Velzen       09 SAV                      4:45

    8 Femke Hidding          09 Hylas                    4:55

    9 Ella Mentjens          09 DOKEV                    4:57

   10 Leila Smits            09 Noordkop                 5:04

   11 Florine Renooij        09 Lycurgus                 5:09

   12 Isa Jansen             09 Lycurgus                 5:14

   13 Elisa Hartwijk         09 NEA Volharding           5:23

   14 Lisa Mars              09 Lycurgus                 5:24

   15 Lieke Kamping          09 NEA Volharding           5:24

   16 Eva Snoek              09 Wieringermeer            5:25

   17 Iris Vonk              09 Wieringermeer            5:26

   18 Eline Rijkaart         09 Hylas                    5:29

   19 Elin Brinkhorst        09 AV Castricum             5:33

   20 Anouck Zwagemaker      09 SAV                      5:41

   21 Janae Gerad            09 TAS '82                  5:45

   22 Suus Kruijer           09 NOVA                     5:46

   23 Esmay van Wonderen     09 NOVA                     5:47

   24 Fleur van der Schaaf   09 Wieringermeer            5:48

   25 Nikki van Minnen       09 Wieringermeer            5:48

   26 Floortje de Wit        09 SAV                      5:49

   27 Femke Kooij            09 Lycurgus                 5:51

   28 Daniek Jansma          09 DOKEV                    5:51

   29 Fleur Jansen           09 Lycurgus                 5:52

      JPB, JPB                                              

    1 Boet van Hove          08 Trias                    5:11

    2 Joris Petersen         08 Hera                     5:12

    3 Biek Komen             08 Hylas                    5:16

    4 Manuel Cronie          08 Trias                    5:24

    5 Florian Meijer         08 Trias                    5:32

    6 Melle Bernhard         08 AV Castricum             5:32

    7 Jairo Hopman           08 Hera                     5:43

    8 Bam Papavoine          08 Lycurgus                 5:44

    9 Koen Spelbos           08 AV Castricum             5:46

   10 Oscar den Hengst       08 Hylas                    5:47

   11 Friso Wijnia           08 Trias                    5:49

   12 Sven Mulder            08 Hylas                    5:50

   13 Kees Kruijer           08 NOVA                     5:53

   14 Bjorn Schneider        08 Lycurgus                 5:53

   15 Jens Offenberg         08 Lycurgus                 5:55

   16 Bodey van Oosten       08 Lycurgus                 5:56

   17 Jeepe Daas             08 Lycurgus                 5:56

   18 Obi George             08 Hera                     5:57

   19 Pieter Bron            08 NEA Volharding           5:58

   20 Ivar Klos              08 Hylas                    5:59

   21 Matthijs Jansonm       08 Hylas                    6:00

   22 Koen van de Beek       08 Lycurgus                 6:02

   23 Kasper Zweers          08 Lycurgus                 6:03

   24 Jens Elsensohn         08 Trias                    6:05

   25 Kai Boldewijn          08 Lycurgus                 6:10

   26 Gillion van den Bosch  08 Lycurgus                 6:11

   27 Pepijn van der Meijden 08 Hylas                    6:13

   28 Brent Wehnes           08 Lycurgus                 6:17

   29 Max van de Plas        08 DOKEV                    6:20

   30 Matz de Heij           08 Lycurgus                 6:21

   31 Thijmen de Gier        08 Hylas                    6:22

   32 Geert Beukers          08 AV Castricum             6:28

   33 Fabrice Groot          08 AV Castricum             6:29

   34 Thijs Overwater        08 Lycurgus                 6:30

   35 Martijn van der Meijde 08 Hylas                    6:31

   36 Wobbe Bleeker          08 NOVA                     6:38

   37 Maurits Nibbering      08 NEA Volharding           6:39

   38 Tim Gortzak            08 NEA Volharding           6:40

   39 Luca Has               08 Hylas                    6:45

   40 Jesse de Haan          08 DOKEV                    6:47

   41 Jens van den Kommer    08 Lycurgus                 6:48

   42 Myron de Koning        08 Hera                     6:54

   43 Nick Faber             08 Lycurgus                 6:55

   44 Fabio Bakker           08 Noordkop                 6:56

   45 Raoel de Wilde         08 AV Castricum             6:58

                                                            

      MPB, MPB                                               

    1 Zoë Hoebe              08 Trias                    5:21

    2 Fiene Fonk             08 AV Edam                  5:27

    3 Rosalie ten Bruggencat 08 Hera                     5:36

    4 Sanne Vader            08 DOKEV                    5:42

    5 Maartje Tuil           08 Hollandia                5:48

    6 Eliane Meurs           08 NEA Volharding           5:54

    7 Lieve Keppel           08 NOVA                     5:55

    8 Jonna Brommer          08 Hylas                    6:00

    9 Dililah Hilgerink      08 Hera                     6:05

   10 Noor van Adrichem      08 Trias                    6:08

   11 Fenne de Geus          08 NOVA                     6:09

   12 Janet de Leeuw         08 Lycurgus                 6:10

   13 Suze Anna Molenaar     08 NOVA                     6:13

   14 Anna Hanselaar         08 AV Castricum             6:14

   15 Maria di Persio Nunez  08 Hylas                    6:15

   16 Kim Duin               08 Hera                     6:16

   17 Micky Kraakman         08 Hylas                    6:21

   18 Mies Boon              08 Lycurgus                 6:21

   19 Zoe er Tirtasengadja   08 Lycurgus                 6:23

   20 Bente Denneman         08 AV Castricum             6:24

   21 Emma Bos               08 Hollandia                6:40

   22 Tess Munts             08 Hera                     6:43

   23 Bregt Hopman           08 NOVA                     6:51

   24 Brenda Pronk           08 NOVA                     6:53

   25 Fien Denneman          08 Hylas                    7:01

   26 Freya Gronloh          08 Lycurgus                 7:03

   27 Frederique Bleeker     08 NOVA                     7:09

   28 Mandy Koopman          08 Hera                     7:09

   29 Renee Galesloot        08 NEA Volharding           7:10

   30 Jinthe Dijkman         08 NEA Volharding           7:17

   31 Judy Sjoers            08 Hera                     7:25

   32 Femke van Zoelen       08 Lycurgus                 7:37

   33 Anouk Portegies Zwart  08 Lycurgus                 7:39

   34 Zoe van Duijn          08 Lycurgus                 7:40

   35 Suraya Buskens         08 Hera                     7:42

                                                             

      JPA1, JPA1                                            

    1 Sepp Schulte           07 AV Castricum             6:03

    2 Ties Oosting           07 Trias                    6:14

    3 Mostafa Al‑Bayati      07 NEA Volharding           6:16

    4 Max Preijer            07 SAV                      6:33

    5 Tim Posthuma de Boer   07 Hylas                    6:34

    6 Olivier Kleine Koerkam 07 Hylas                    6:35

    7 Hidde Hoekstra         07 Trias                    6:36

    8 Lars Dekkers           07 Lycurgus                 6:41

    9 Ruben Lahat            07 Trias                    6:48

   10 Ronny Braan            07 AV Edam                  6:48

   11 Nassim el Kasmioui     07 Lycurgus                 6:50

   12 Rowan de Wit           07 NEA Volharding           6:53

   13 Youri Schneider        07 Lycurgus                 7:01

   14 Olivier Ruiterman      07 DOKEV                    7:11

   15 Fons Kaandorp          07 Trias                    7:13

   16 Cas Battem             07 Hera                     7:14

   17 Felix Tjeertes         07 NEA Volharding           7:17

   18 Mike Osendarp          07 AV Castricum             7:17

   19 Gijs Berbee            07 TAS '82                  7:19

   20 Mika Zonneveld         07 AV Castricum             7:20

   21 Thijmen van der Burg   07 Hera                     7:28

   22 Sennen Has             07 Hylas                    7:33

   23 Jelle Rol              07 NEA Volharding           7:39

   24 Mats Castricum         07 Lycurgus                 7:44

   25 Giel Lintjer           07 Hera                     7:46

   26 Bas Appelman           07 Trias                    7:47

   27 Kian Sanches           07 Hera                     7:55

   28 Jaimy Blom             07 NOVA                     8:05

   29 Quin Bakker            07 Hylas                    8:06

   30 Mats Kruijer           07 Hylas                    8:07

   31 Roy Phaff              07 Lycurgus                 8:08

   32 Jascha Lelieveld       07 Hylas                    8:08

   33 Ivan Nillesen          07 NEA Volharding           8:15

   34 Thijmen Dijkman        07 NEA Volharding           8:16

   35 Sjoerd Nijdam          07 Lycurgus                 8:20

   36 Kian Verveer           07 DOKEV                    8:21

   37 Ilmar Schramp          07 AV Castricum             8:30

   38 Jannick van Velzen     07 AV Castricum             8:31

   39 Jitse de Leu           07 Lycurgus                 8:34

   40 Sem van der Weide      07 Lycurgus                 8:46

                                                            

      MPA1, MPA1                                            

    1 Liz Jonk               07 AV Edam                  6:38

    2 Jasmien van der Kolk   07 Trias                    6:43

    3 Lynn van Vlaanderen    07 AV Edam                  7:00

    4 Julie Rupprecht        07 Lycurgus                 7:00

    5 Lisa Sevenhuijsen      07 Hylas                    7:04

    6 Sarah van Exel         07 Hylas                    7:06

    7 Chelsea Striet         07 Noordkop                 7:07

    8 Britt Kerklingh        07 Lycurgus                 7:08

    9 Meike de Moel          07 NOVA                     7:25

   10 Ilse Veerman           07 AV Edam                  7:29

   11 Lotte Huisman          07 Hylas                    7:30

   12 Jill Hoeve             07 Hollandia                7:35

   13 Marieke Vermaat        07 Wieringermeer            7:49

   14 Kiamy Jonker           07 Lycurgus                 7:52

   15 Amber Adriaansen       07 Noordkop                 7:54

   16 Lotte Happe            07 Hera                     7:58

   17 Jasmin Stam            07 Lycurgus                 7:59

   18 Manja Kuijs            07 AV Castricum             8:09

   19 Babette Bosse          07 Lycurgus                 8:18

   20 Aya el Gazouali        07 Lycurgus                 8:20

   21 Lynne Bijwaard         07 Hylas                    8:34

   22 Caithlin van Leyden    07 Lycurgus                 8:35

   23 Eva de Reus            07 Lycurgus                 8:39

   24 Floor van Gent         07 Hera                     8:40

   25 Kirsten Hartwijk       07 NEA Volharding           8:47

   26 Naomi Bekker           07 Hylas                    8:50

   27 James Rozema           07 Lycurgus                 8:52

   28 Charlize Helene Eg     07 Hylas                    9:19

   29 Kira Bremer            07 Hera                     9:23

   30 Danies van Es          07 DOKEV                    9:23

   31 Jayda de Coninck       07 Lycurgus                10:18

                                                            

      JPA2, JPA2                                             

    1 Vasco Mosselman        06 SAV                      5:52

    2 Sven van Gelderen      06 Lycurgus                 6:10

    3 Salvador Exposito Bosm 06 Lycurgus                 6:16

    4 Daniël Balder          06 Trias                    6:17

    5 Jan Meester            06 Trias                    6:24

    6 Milan Leek             06 DOKEV                    6:32

    7 Nawid Alizadah         06 Lycurgus                 6:36

    8 Sil de Ridder          06 AV Castricum             6:41

    9 Jannes Boon            06 Lycurgus                 6:42

   10 Anton Groot            06 Hollandia                6:44

   11 Thomas Matthews        06 AV Castricum             6:47

   12 Ruben Kok              06 Hera                     6:53

   13 Tom Jansen             06 Noordkop                 6:55

   14 Kevin van Maarschalker 06 Lycurgus                 6:58

   15 Stan Bakker            06 Trias                    7:02

   16 Alec Deumers           06 AV Castricum             7:02

   17 Tygo den Otter         06 Lycurgus                 7:04

   18 Andrea Waterman        06 DOKEV                    7:06

   19 Rens Denneman          06 AV Castricum             7:11

   20 Jeroen Kalverdijk      06 Trias                    7:12

   21 Tijmen van der laan    06 Lycurgus                 7:13

   22 Tjeerd Molenaar        06 Lycurgus                 7:14

   23 Tyrone Lak             06 Lycurgus                 7:21

   24 Sam Wickenhagen        06 Lycurgus                 7:57

   25 Jordi Klanker          06 Hylas                    8:00

   26 Mauro Rodrigus         06 NEA Volharding           8:11

   27 Crijn Beerse           06 DOKEV                    8:31

                                                             

      MPA2, MPA2                                            

    1 Jinte Braas            06 SAV                      6:18

    2 Catelijne Jansen       06 Hylas                    6:37

    3 Sophie Roos            06 Hollandia                6:38

    4 Malin Schouten         06 Hera                     6:39

    5 Meike Rozemijer        06 Hera                     6:54

    6 Kaitlijn Coffey‑van Do 06 SAV                      6:55

    7 Emma Kraakman          06 Hylas                    6:56

    8 Fien van Hove          06 Trias                    6:58

    9 Nienke Mast            06 NEA Volharding           6:59

   10 Iris Kleverlaan        06 AV Castricum             7:07

   11 Nora van Gompel        06 NEA Volharding           7:07

   12 Deidre Groot           06 AV Castricum             7:11

   13 Brenda de Vos          06 NEA Volharding           7:18

   14 Chiméne Ooms           06 Wieringermeer            7:22

   15 Daphne Stoop           06 Hylas                    7:23

   16 Pleun Boon             06 Lycurgus                 7:23

   17 Tara de Greeuw         06 Hollandia                7:24

   18 Merel Hoff             06 Lycurgus                 7:25

   19 Bo de Wilde            06 AV Castricum             7:25

   20 Sofie Nieuwenhuija     06 Hera                     7:28

   21 Noa Visser             06 TAS '82                  7:34

   22 Dania Klaver           06 AV Castricum             7:35

   23 Jamie Harderwijk       06 Hera                     7:43

   24 Evi Tervoort           06 Trias                    7:46

   25 Fenne van der Hulst    06 Hera                     7:46

   26 Mila de Bruin          06 Lycurgus                 7:50

   27 Lonneke Berkhout       06 Lycurgus                 8:09

   28 Simone van Enkhuizen   06 Wieringermeer            8:14

   29 Jacky van Rijn         06 Lycurgus                 8:17

   30 Eva Praat              06 NOVA                     8:18

   31 Kim Donker             06 DOKEV                    8:19

   32 Marjolein Montsma      06 Wieringermeer            8:19

   33 Fauve Oosterveld       06 Lycurgus                 8:26

   34 Lente Spitzen          06 Lycurgus                 8:27

   35 Rosalie Ruiterman      06 DOKEV                    8:27

   36 Kim van Soesbergen     06 Wieringermeer            8:49

   37 Erzsi Diehl            06 Lycurgus                 9:03

   38 Megan Voogd            06 Wieringermeer            9:13

   39 Lente van Dijk         06 Lycurgus                 9:23

   40 Eline Booms            06 AV Castricum             9:24

   41 Sophie ter Wolde       06 AV Castricum             9:26

   42 Lizz de Vries          06 Wieringermeer            9:45

   43 Aisha Buskens          06 Hera                    10:20

   44 Lara Mentjens          06 DOKEV                   12:02


Copyright © 2015. Atletiekvereniging DOKEV.